Tire on sidewalk: Lamberton St @ Cedar St. Archived

11 Lamberton St. New Haven, CT 06519 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31200
Screen shot 2011 08 26 at 12.50.55 pm small square

Issue ID:

162671

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

857 times

Neighborhood:

Long Wharf

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A tire has been dumped on the sidewalk on Lamberton St. near railroad wall & near intersection of Cedar St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.