Tree - Branches Archived

26 Pennybrook Rd Lynn, MA 01905, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16267184

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Tree - Branches

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree branches at the corner of Pennybrook and Shady Lane. Safety Hazzard.

also asked...
Q. Is the fallen tree branch on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Provide the location of the fallen tree branch with as much detail as possible.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.