Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1212 10th St Nw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16269461

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Junk, garbage, dead plants and other items on lawn and porch

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.