trash in the middel of the street blocking traffic Archived

7728 Arthur Blvd Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

162754

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

399467

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

coup bags of trash etc


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.