Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

4601 Brockton Dr Raleigh, North Carolina 27604 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6315

Issue ID:

1627761

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1641 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on curb


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.