Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

50 White Ave Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16277940

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6168

Description

Multiple large trash bags

also asked...
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. Unknown
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. Unknown
Q. Describe the item.
A. Trash bags
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.