Other Archived

150 Walnut St Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1627900

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2837 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of trash on Walnut St near the town forest.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.