Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2227 San Pablo Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1627935

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Ralph Bunche

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

580844

Service Request ID:

580113

Description

A lot of scattered debris & garbage along the sidewalk of San Pablo Ave. underneath the I-980 freeway across from the Oakland VA Clinc's parking lot between West Grand Ave. & Castro St.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.