Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred. Archived

52 Dartmouth St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16279660

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

CONTINUED VIOLATION OF NOISE ORDINANCE, OPERATING LOUD POWER SAW PAST 6PM


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.