Garbage Archived

202 13th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16280954

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

garbage in back of garage, the side of garage, and especially the front of the garage like a clothes washer and other large items that need to be disposed of


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.