Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks / Greenways Acknowledged

503 Chamberlain Street Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1985

Issue ID:

1628682

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

2323 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Water fountain at park is broken.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.