Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

illegal dumping in the streets Kinilala

28th Foothill Blvd Oakland, CA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 200

ID ng Isyu:

1628776

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

220 beses

Lugar:

Hawthorne

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

580240

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

There is a matress in the streets and it needes to be removed as soon as possible.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video