Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1-99 7th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16290927

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage and land refuge around garage

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.