Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1520 N Rhode Island Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16290943

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Junk and garbage with yard refuge around garage

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.