Abandoned Vehicle Archived

15 Woodman Rd Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16293490

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6262

Description

I’m not sure how many more requests I have to make but I’m gonna make request till you guys do your job. This car should not be on the street. It is very dangerous. Not only is it dangerous? It is blocking the driveway as I said many times before until I go to Fox News about this, I guess you guys are just not
going to handle this and I have a record of every submission request I made thus far This Jeep in the front with popped tires should not be on a road.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.