Needle Disposal Open

Meadow St Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01013 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16293955

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Needle Disposal

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Needles and used condom in middle of the road about halfway down the street by the McDonald's.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...