Vehicles Archived

729 12th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16301736

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

renters are parking vehicles in front yard in grass at night, has been happening for months, property owner needs to fence in front yard so present and future renters can't park vehicles in front yard in grass


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.