Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Repair Acknowledged

Alley Behind 1110 Orren St. NE, Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1630281

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Repair Investigation

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00111907

Description

Car tires are being punctured and it is a hazard to people walking. In addition when it rains water floods the area.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.