Stormwater Issue Archived

1050 62nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16303939

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Description

Displaced manhole cover in behind Jacks London Grill. Hazard for pedestrians.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. Behind 1050 62nd Ave N

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SPTO Environmental 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.