Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Acknowledged

52 Canal Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16308783

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk tree needs a larger opening in the sidewalk to be able to get rainwater

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.