Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Hartford

Trash/Litter Được thừa nhận

211-217 Main Street Hartford, Connecticut Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 560

ID Vấn đề:

1631051

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Đã xem:

1634 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Green

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Trash is strwn all over in the back of the cement wall at the busstop where people sit.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this on private or public property?
Đáp. public
Hỏi. What is the address of the property?
Đáp. corner of Park Street and Main Street

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video