Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

6050 Lowell Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1631238

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

410 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

580413

Description

Junk dumped on the street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.