Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Acknowledged

Meacham St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16313032

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

No accessible crossing. There is no crosswalk or curb cut facilitating accessible crossings. Meet the ADA standard please.

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Intersection?
A. Meacham and Henry

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.