Illegal Dumping Archived

212 High St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16316103

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Chair and trash left in repeated dumping area.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.