Crosswalk Needs Repainting Open

100 George P. Hassett Drive Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16316579

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The paint was went out. Needs repainting.Cars don't stop

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Existing Crosswalk, Faded Paint
Q. Intersection?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.