Street Light Issue Archived

217 25th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1631659

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

97 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000119226

Description

Corner of 25th at n. And Burlington Ave.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.