Crosswalk Needs Repainting Open

Rivers Edge Dr Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16316621

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Faded cross off. The cars don't stop

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Existing Crosswalk, Faded Paint
Q. Intersection?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.