Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

1 Orne Street Worcester, Massachusetts, 01605 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16318063

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6432

Description

Silver utility van with no back bumper and no inspection sticker. Hasn’t moved at all in well over 1 month, is parked so that anyone else is parking up against the stop sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.