Street Sign - New Or Missing Archived

37 Lee St Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16318359

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6434

Description

The street sign on the corner of Lee St and Institute is missing

also asked...
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. Lee St and Institute
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. Lee Street
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.