Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Litter Complaint Acknowledged

1336–1374 Millbury St Worcester MA 01607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16318379

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Litter Complaint

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6435

Description

People living in tents trash everywhere

also asked...
Q. Do you know the source of the litter?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the litter located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Describe the litter in this area.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.