Crumbling and rusted Open

290 Columba Street Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16320890

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

I-90 over pass in a dangerous condition

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Despite an obvious cover up a short time ago it appears to be coming apart again

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...