Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1230 S Main St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16325954

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Traveling south on Main Street there is a pothole as you approach Olive and in front of CFIS in the #1 lane.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.