Curbside Collection Open

699 Grattan Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16333093

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Corner of Grattan Street and Providence Street, outside of TD Sports Pub, garbage scattered all over street and sidewalk. Looks disgusting. So much for cleanest city. We're starting to look like a third world country.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...