Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1391–1399 Via Del Rio Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16335596

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Traveling west on Via Del Rio and there is a large pothole in the #1 lane approaching Hampton.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.