Animal Control Archived

826 W Grand Blvd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16340961

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Dead possum looks like he was struck by a vehicle. Located in the #2 lane of Grand as you approach 9th street.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Dead Animal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.