Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other: Brush is very heavy causing snakes can this be cut down I believe this will help with the smalls and bugs Acknowledged

1446 Erie St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 570

Issue ID:

1634126

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

527 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Heavy,heavy bushes


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.