Missing toddler swing at playground Archived

1901-1999 U Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1634142

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3121 times

Neighborhood:

Brauers

Reported:

on

Description

One of the two toddler swings is missing.


14 Comments

  • A (Registered User)

  • Matt Illian (Guest)

  • Burgess (Guest)

  • D (Guest)

  • Aud (Registered User)

  • eric_sund (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Reopened jmurden (Registered User)

  • jmurden (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Reopened Celeste (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Aud (Registered User)

  • Closed CityofRichmondMPACT (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.