Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

1 Wayside Road Worcester, MA, 01605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16343634

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

6588

Deskripsyon

Junction of Wayside road and Pasadena parkway, roadway had many potholes

ay nagtanong din...
T. How big around is the pothole?
S. Need to be refilled as wet weather removed tar from previous patch job
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. Too many to list
T. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
S. No

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.