Codes Compliance Archived

7429 Burlington Ave. N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1635339

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1232 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Junk, trash, debris at carport against house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Badbeat (Registered User)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Badbeat (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.