Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

PLEASE FILL POTHOLES Acknowledged

20 North Boulevard Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1635406

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

269162

Description

Dozens of large potholes still around from the winter in the gravel alleys running behind 20 North Boulevard. Very difficult to drive or walk. Please fill in with gravel and flatten!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.