Illegal Dumping Archived

116 Emerson Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1635937

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00114739

Description

TV and paint cans bed frame in back alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.