Acknowledged by: City of Hartford

Street Light Post - Damaged Acknowledged

90-108 Elm Street Hartford, CT 06103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1915

Issue ID:

1636065

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Street Light Post - Damaged

Viewed:

1502 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Right lite out and left lite missing entirely.

also asked...
Q. What is the address or near intersection of the damaged Street Light?
A. bushnell park @ arch

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.