Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

124 Wildwood Avenue Worcester, Massachusetts, 01603 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16362391

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

6721

Deskripsyon

Two potholes close to each other that are elongated, like a football

ay nagtanong din...
T. How big around is the pothole?
S. Several inches
T. How deep is the pothole?
S. An inch or two
T. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
S. No

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.