Abandoned Vehicle Archived

743 131st Pl Hammond, Indiana, 46327 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16363060

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Gray 2016 Honda Accord, left at vacant lot. Please contact State Farm 9726001631

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. No
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. No
Q. Make
A. Honda
Q. Model
A. Accord
Q. Color
A. Gray

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.