Pothole Archivé

123 Moreland Street Worcester, MA, 01609, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

16364796

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

6732

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the hole an even square shape (indicating a trench from utility work)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How big around is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.