Sanitation Department Archived

672 Sunset Dr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1636726

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1139 times

Reported:

on

Description

there is an abandoned swimming pool it is full of mud and has not been used in years, its smell and full of mosquito, it is a danger for children

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.