Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1510-35 Ave. North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1636953

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

133 times

Reported:

on

Description

Old fences out in alley

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.