Curbside Collection Archived

874 Chicopee St Chicopee MA 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16371511

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

My trash has been out since last night and they never stopped to pick my trash up I have video proof of them driving by

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. already did

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.