Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

Elmwood Road Rotary & Monument Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16371594

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Getting worse


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.