Codes Compliance Archived

310 46th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

1637178

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

266 times

Reported:

on

Description

Fence in the backyard is falling down and their dogs get stuck between their falling down wood fence and my chain link fence

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mike N (Registered User)

  • Mike N (Registered User)

  • Mike N (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.